
RED Star FC 93
France · Founded 1897
Track RED Star FC 93 match-by-match: data-driven predictions, recent form, expected goals and upcoming fixtures across all competitions.
Home venue
Home venue
Stade de Paris (Stade Bauer)
City
Saint-Ouen
Capacity
10,000
Surface
artificial turf
Recent form (last 10)
5W · 2D · 3L
LRED Star FC 93 vs Rodez2-3
DRED Star FC 93 vs Montpellier1-1
WAmiens vs RED Star FC 931-3
WRED Star FC 93 vs Guingamp3-2
LReims vs RED Star FC 933-2
WRED Star FC 93 vs Bastia4-3
DRED Star FC 93 vs Laval0-0
WClermont Foot vs RED Star FC 930-1
WRED Star FC 93 vs Dunkerque1-0
LSaint Etienne vs RED Star FC 932-0
Drama Score
How this team handles pressure across the season.
Comeback Rate
0.0%
0/1
Lead Conversion
0.0%
0/1
When We Score First
0.0%
of 1 games
When We Concede First
—
Late Goals For
0.0%
0 / 0
Late Goals Against
0.0%
0
ⓘ Historical pattern; informational only.
Playing Style
When this team is at its strongest.
1st Half
33.3%
comeback rate
2nd Half
13.3%
comeback rate
Advantage Curve